A1         A1      
                 
Round 1 - May 3       Round 7 - June 21    
                 
McEwen Reserve Green v Karramomus   McEwen Reserve Green v Shepparton Lawn
Kialla Park v Shepparton Lawn   Kialla Park v McEwen Reserve Blue
McEwen Reserve White v McEwen Reserve Blue   McEwen Reserve White v Karramomus
                 
                 
Round 2 - May 10       Round 8 - June 28    
                 
Shepparton Lawn v McEwen Reserve Green   McEwen Reserve Blue v McEwen Reserve Green
McEwen Reserve Blue v Kialla Park   McEwen Reserve White v Kialla Park
Karramomus v McEwen Reserve White   Shepparton Lawn v Karramomus
                 
                 
Round 3 - May 17       Round 9 - July 12    
                 
McEwen Reserve Green v McEwen Reserve Blue   McEwen Reserve Green v McEwen Reserve White
Kialla Park v McEwen Reserve White   Karramomus v Kialla Park
Karramomus v Shepparton Lawn   Shepparton Lawn v McEwen Reserve Blue
                 
                 
Round 4 - May 24       Round 10 - July 19    
                 
McEwen Reserve White v McEwen Reserve Green   Kialla Park v McEwen Reserve Green
Kialla Park v Karramomus   McEwen Reserve White v Shepparton Lawn
McEwen Reserve Blue v Shepparton Lawn   McEwen Reserve Blue v Karramomus
                 
                 
Round 5 - May 31       Round 11 - July 26    
                 
McEwen Reserve Green v Kialla Park   McEwen Reserve Green v Karramomus
Shepparton Lawn v McEwen Reserve White   Kialla Park v Shepparton Lawn
Karramomus v McEwen Reserve Blue   McEwen Reserve White v McEwen Reserve Blue
                 
                 
Round 6 - June 14       Round 12 - August 2    
                 
Karramomus v McEwen Reserve Green   Shepparton Lawn v McEwen Reserve Green
Shepparton Lawn v Kialla Park   McEwen Reserve Blue v Kialla Park
McEwen Reserve Blue v McEwen Reserve White   Karramomus v McEwen Reserve White
                 
                 
  Finals:    August 9th, August 16th, August 23rd      
                 
                 
                 
  Order of Play              
  A1 - A2 Unless otherwise AGREED to by BOTH Captains      
                 
  1. Mens Doubles 1&2 v 1&2 4. Mixed 2&2 v 2&2    
  2. Ladies Doubles 1&2 v 1&2 5. Mixed 1&2 v 1&2    
  3. Mixed 1&1 v 1&1 6. Mixed 2&1 v 2&1